(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  BMOV Iva  (prima A (1.A))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- Poh --

6.A
MAT
(4)

1.A
MAT
(13)

2.A
MAT
(15)

 

 
 
-- DSP --

8.A (LDI) +
LDI
(27)

8.A (LDI) +
LDI
(27)

   

 

t

 

2.A
MAT
(15)

 

6.A (ANJ1)
MAT
(7)

6.A (ANJ)
MAT
(5)

1.A (ANJ)
MAT
(FYZ)

1.A (ANJ1)
MAT
(13)

7.A
FYZ
(FYZ)

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
S
t

 

6.A
MAT
(4)

1.A
MAT
(13)

 

2.A (ANJ1)
MAT
(13)

2.A (ANJ)
MAT
(27)

 
 
-- D12 --

       

 

t

 

1.A
MAT
(13)

3.A
FYZ
(FYZ)

6.A
MAT
(4)

7.A
FYZ
(FYZ)

2.A
MAT
(15)

 
 
-- DJ --

 

3.B
FYZ
(FYZ)

   

 
P

 

 
 
-- N --

6.A
MAT
(4)

3.A
FYZ
(21)

3.B
FYZ
(FYZ)

 
 
-- DH --

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  FRONKOV Lucie  (septima B (7.B))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

2.B
MAT
(12)

 
 
-- Poh --

4.A
MAT
(28)

4.B (ANJ1)
MAT
(16)

 

7.B (SCMB)
SCM
(7)

7.B (SCMB)
SCM
(7)

6.A (SMN1) +
SMN
(4)

6.A (SMN1) +
SMN
(4)

 

 

t

 

7.B (ANJ1)
MAT
(7)

7.B (ANJ)
MAT
(6)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

2.B
MAT
(12)

 
 
-- DH --

4.B (ANJ)
MAT
(16)

     

 
S
t

 

2.B
MAT
(12)

4.B
MAT
(16)

4.A (ANJ)
MAT
(7)

4.A (ANJ1)
MAT
(28)

 
 
-- DSP --

 
 
-- D12 --

       

 

t

 

4.A
MAT
(28)

4.B
MAT
(16)

 
 
-- Poh --

7.B
MAT
(7)

2.B (ANJ)
MAT
(12)

 
 
-- DJ --

       

 
P

 

4.A
MAT
(28)

4.B
MAT
(16)

2.B (ANJ1)
MAT
(12)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- DH --

7.B
MAT
(7)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  HANIBALOV Petra  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 

7.B (NJV)
NJV
(16)

7.B
DEJ
(7)

7.A
DEJ
(27)

3.B (NJVB)
NJV
(14)

2.A (NJVA)
NJV
(27)

 
 
-- DH --

4.A (NJV1)
NJV1
(FYZ)

   

 

t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

6.B (NJV2)
NJV
(13)

 
 
-- Poh --

5.A (NJV2) +
NJV
(21)

4.A (NJV1)
NJV1
(28)

         

 
S
t

 

   

2.A (NJVA)
NJV
(14)

7.B (NJV)
NJV
(CHE)

 
 
-- D12 --

3.B (NJVB)
NJV
(28)

       

 

t

 

 

5.A (NJV2) +
NJV
(BIO)

4.A (NJV1)
NJV1
(28)

6.B (NJV2)
NJV
(27)

7.B (NJV)
NJV
(30)

2.A (NJVA)
NJV
(21)

3.B (NJVB)
NJV
(28)

     

 
P

 

 
 
-- Poh --

5.A (NJV2) +
NJV
(14)

7.A
DEJ
(27)

7.B
DEJ
(7)

6.B (NJV2)
NJV
(30)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  HENDRYCHOV Alena  (prima B (1.B))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- Poh --

6.B
BIO
(BIO)

1.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

1.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

1.B
BIO
(BIO)

 
 
-- D12 --

       

 

t

 

7.A (Dv)
TEV
(S1)

7.A (Dv)
TEV
(S1)

1.B (ANJ1)
VZD
(6)

1.B (ANJ)
VZD
(6)

6.B
BIO
(BIO)

 
 
-- DJ --

       

 
S
t

 

2.A
BIO
(BIO)

 
 
-- Poh --

8.A (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

8.A (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

 

 
 
-- DSP --

2.A (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

2.A (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

   

 

t

 

6.A (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

6.A (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

 
 
-- Poh --

 

6.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

6.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

 

8.A (SCB) +
SCB
(BIO)

8.A (SCB) +
SCB
(BIO)

 

 
P

 

1.B
BIO
(6)

 

 
 
-- --

 

2.A
BIO
(BIO)

 
 
-- Poh --

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  HERRMANN Martin  (sekunda B (2.B))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

1.A
JL
(13)

4.A (ANJ)
JL
(28)

 

2.B
JL
(12)

4.A (ANJ1)
JL
(28)

 
 
-- DH --

       

 

t

 

 

4.A
JL
(28)

7.A
JL
(27)

2.B
JL
(12)

1.A (ANJ1)
JL
(7)

1.A (ANJ)
JL
(16)

 
 
-- D12 --

     

 
S
t

 

1.A
JL
(13)

7.A (ANJ)
JL
(30)

7.A (ANJ1)
JL
(16)

 
 
-- Poh --

2.B (ANJ)
JL
(12)

2.B (ANJ1)
JL
(12)

 
 
-- DJ --

     

 

t

 

2.B
JL
(12)

7.A
JL
(27)

 

1.A
JL
(13)

4.A
JL
(28)

7.A
JL
(27)

 

7.A (SJA)
SJ
(27)

7.A (SJA)
SJ
(27)

 

 
P

 

 

4.A
JL
(28)

2.B (ANJ)
HUV
(HUV)

2.B (ANJ1)
HUV
(HUV)

 
 
-- DSP --

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  HOJKA Vclav  (oktva B (8.B))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

6.A
GEG
(4)

1.B
ZMP
(6)

3.A
ZKE
(21)

3.A
ZMP
(21)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- DJ --

8.A (ZMV) +
ZMV
(3)

8.A (ZMV) +
ZMV
(3)

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

3.A (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

3.A (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

6.B
GEG
(30)

 

 
S
t

 

8.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

8.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

8.A (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

8.A (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

5.A (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

5.A (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

1.A
ZMP
(13)

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
P

 

6.B
GEG
(30)

1.B
ZMP
(6)

1.A
ZMP
(13)

3.A
ZMP
(21)

3.B
ZKE
(5)

6.A
GEG
(4)

 
 
-- DJ --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  HOLAN Radomr  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

   

8.A
MAT
(30)

3.B
MAT
(5)

           

 

t

 

 

8.A
MAT
(16)

3.B (ANJ1)
MAT
(5)

         

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
S
t

 

8.A (ANJ1)
MAT
(30)

8.A (ANJ)
MAT
(FYZ)

3.B (ANJ)
MAT
(5)

3.B
MAT
(5)

           

 

t

 

 

8.A
MAT
(12)

         

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
P

 

   

3.B
MAT
(5)

             

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  HORKOV Hana  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 

5.A (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(14)

 
 
-- Poh --

   

4.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(5)

 
 
-- D12 --

3.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(12)

   

 

t

 

4.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(14)

5.A (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(9)

2.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(17)

 

3.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(4)

 
 
-- DSP --

 

4.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(16)

   

 
S
t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

3.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(14)

4.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(28)

5.A (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(17)

2.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(17)

4.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(16)

       

 

t

 

     

4.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(19)

2.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(14)

 
 
-- DH --

 
 
-- D12 --

5.A (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(17)

   

 
P

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  HORNA Petr  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

               

8.A (INV) +
INV
(INF)

8.A (INV) +
INV
(INF)

 

t

 

               

7.A (INV) +
INV
(INF)

7.A (INV) +
INV
(INF)

 
S
t

 

                   

 

t

 

                   

 
P

 

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  CHLADOV Lenka  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

8.B (ANJ1)
MAT
(3)

8.B (ANJ)
MAT
(3)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- DSP --

 
 
-- DJ --

6.A (SMN3) +
SMN
(30)

6.A (SMN3) +
SMN
(30)

 

 

t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

8.B
MAT
(3)

3.A (ANJ)
HUV
(HUV)

3.A (ANJ1)
HUV
(HUV)

           

 
S
t

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

1.B (ANJ)
HUV
(HUV)

1.B (ANJ)
HUV
(HUV)

2.A (ANJ1)
HUV
(HUV)

2.A (ANJ)
HUV
(HUV)

1.A (ANJ1)
HUV
(HUV)

1.A (ANJ1)
HUV
(HUV)

 
 
-- DJ --

8.A (SCM4) +
SCM
(13)

8.A (SCM4) +
SCM
(13)

 

 
P

 

1.A (ANJ)
HUV
(HUV)

1.A (ANJ)
HUV
(HUV)

8.B
MAT
(3)

8.B
MAT
(3)

1.B (ANJ1)
HUV
(HUV)

1.B (ANJ1)
HUV
(HUV)

 
 
-- DJ --

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  JGROV Dana  (tercie A (3.A))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

3.A
DEJ
(21)

7.A (NJV)
NJV
(27)

 

4.A
DEJ
(28)

3.A (NJVA)
NJV
(21)

 
 
-- DJ --

       

 

t

 

8.A (RUJ)
RUJ
(28)

6.A (NJV1)
NJV
(4)

4.A
DEJ
(28)

5.A (NJV1) +
NJV
(17)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- DH --

       

 
S
t

 

3.A
DEJ
(21)

4.A
DEJ
(28)

 
 
-- Poh --

7.A (NJV)
NJV
(27)

 
 
-- DH --

6.A
DEJ
(4)

3.A (NJVA)
NJV
(21)

8.A (RUJ)
RUJ
(28)

   

 

t

 

8.A (RUJ)
RUJ
(4)

5.A (NJV1) +
NJV
(17)

 

6.A (NJV1)
NJV
(4)

7.A (NJV)
NJV
(27)

 

3.A (NJVA)
NJV
(21)

6.A
DEJ
(4)

6.B
DEJ
(30)

 

 
P

 

 
 
-- Poh --

5.A (NJV1) +
NJV
(17)

   

6.A (NJV1)
NJV
(4)

6.B
DEJ
(30)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  KADEBKOV Veronika  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

8.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(14)

 

8.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(3)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- DH --

         

 

t

 

   

8.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(3)

7.B (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(9)

           

 
S
t

 

8.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(9)

7.B (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(17)

8.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(3)

   

7.A (AKV2) +
AKV
(27)

7.A (AKV2) +
AKV
(27)

5.A
DEJ
(17)

   

 

t

 

   

 
 
-- Poh --

8.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(28)

 
 
-- DJ --

7.B (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(16)

       

 
P

 

8.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(13)

 
 
-- Poh --

7.B (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(9)

 

8.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(3)

5.A
DEJ
(17)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  KROV Hana  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

1.B
JL
(6)

1.A
DEJ
(13)

2.B
DEJ
(12)

5.B
DEJ
(19)

 
 
-- Poh --

1.B
DEJ
(6)

 
 
-- D12 --

     

 

t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

8.A
JL
(13)

8.A (SJA)
SJ
(30)

8.A (SJA)
SJ
(30)

1.B
DEJ
(6)

       

 
S
t

 

1.B (ANJ)
JL
(6)

1.B (ANJ1)
JL
(6)

1.A
DEJ
(13)

2.B
DEJ
(12)

 
 
-- Poh --

8.A
JL
(13)

       

 

t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

1.A
DEJ
(13)

8.A
JL
(7)

1.B
JL
(6)

 

1.B
DEJ
(6)

5.B
DEJ
(19)

8.A (SCD) +
SCD
(28)

8.A (SCD) +
SCD
(28)

 

 
P

 

 
 
-- Poh --

8.A (ANJ)
JL
(13)

8.A (ANJ1)
JL
(28)

1.B
JL
(6)

           

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  KAPAROV Jana  (tercie B (3.B))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

4.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

4.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

 

7.B
BIO
(BIO)

1.A (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

1.A (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

 
 
-- DH --

3.B
BI
(5)

7.A (SCB) +
SCB
(BIO)

7.A (SCB) +
SCB
(BIO)

 

t

 

   

5.A
BIO
(BIO)

3.B
BI
(BIO)

 

4.A
BIO
(BIO)

3.A (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

3.A (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

   

 
S
t

 

8.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

8.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

 
 
-- Poh --

             

 

t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

7.B
BIO
(BIO)

4.A
BIO
(BIO)

 
 
-- DSP --

 
 
-- D12 --

4.A (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

4.A (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

   

 
P

 

3.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

3.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

 
 
-- --

5.A
BIO
(BIO)

2.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

2.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

 
 
-- DJ --

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  KN͎KOV Ladislava  (kvinta B (5.B))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- N --

5.B (ANJ1)
MAT
(19)

5.B (ANJ)
MAT
(19)

 

 
 
-- D12 --

5.B (SCMB)
SCM
(19)

5.B (SCMB)
SCM
(19)

5.B (SMNB)
SMN
(19)

5.B (SMNB)
SMN
(19)

 

 

t

 

1.B
FYZ
(FYZ)

1.B
MAT
(FYZ)

 

1.A
FYZ
(FYZ)

 

8.A (DEG) +
DEG
(28)

8.A (DEG) +
DEG
(28)

5.B
FYZ
(FYZ)

   

 
S
t

 

1.B (ANJ1)
MAT
(28)

1.B (ANJ)
MAT
(3)

 

1.B
FYZ
(FYZ)

1.A
FYZ
(13)

 
 
-- DH --

 
 
-- D12 --

5.B
MAT
(19)

   

 

t

 

5.B
MAT
(CHE)

 
 
-- Poh --

1.B
MAT
(6)

 

 
 
-- DH --

 
 
-- DSP --

 

7.A (LDI) +
LDI
(7)

7.A (LDI) +
LDI
(7)

 

 
P

 

   

1.B
MAT
(6)

 

5.B
MAT
(FYZ)

5.B
FYZ
(FYZ)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  KOTLABA Radek  (sekunda A (2.A))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

4.B
DEJ
(16)

3.B
DEJ
(5)

2.A
DEJ
(15)

4.B (ANJ)
JL
(16)

 
 
-- Poh --

2.A
JL
(15)

 
 
-- D12 --

7.A (SVS2) +
SVS
(7)

7.A (SVS2) +
SVS
(7)

 

 
S
t

 

4.B
JL
(16)

3.B
DEJ
(5)

 

2.A (ANJ)
JL
(15)

2.A (ANJ1)
JL
(15)

7.A (SCD) +
SCD
(15)

7.A (SCD) +
SCD
(15)

6.A (SVS1) +
SVS
(15)

6.A (SVS1) +
SVS
(15)

 

 

t

 

4.B
JL
(16)

2.A
JL
(15)

 
 
-- Poh --

4.B (ANJ1)
JL
(16)

4.B
DEJ
(16)

 
 
-- Poh --

       

 
P

 

2.A
DEJ
(15)

 
 
-- Poh --

4.B
JL
(16)

 
 
-- Poh --

4.B
DEJ
(16)

2.A
JL
(15)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  KOZK Karel  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

4.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(28)

8.B (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(12)

8.B (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(17)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

6.A (AKV) +
AKV
(4)

6.A (AKV) +
AKV
(4)

7.A (AKV1) +
AKV
(15)

7.A (AKV1) +
AKV
(15)

 

 

t

 

4.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(27)

 
 
-- Poh --

8.B (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(12)

   

 
 
-- DSP --

       

 
S
t

 

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

4.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(14)

 
 
-- Poh --

8.B (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(3)

       

 

t

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
P

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  KOZKOV Helena  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

5.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(9)

 
 
-- Poh --

5.B (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(14)

1.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(9)

 
 
-- DJ --

         

 

t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

5.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(17)

1.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(9)

 

1.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(14)

         

 
S
t

 

5.B (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(19)

 

1.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(4)

5.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(9)

5.B (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(19)

 
 
-- Poh --

       

 

t

 

   

1.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(12)

 
 
-- Poh --

1.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(9)

5.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(17)

   

5.B (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(9)

 

 
P

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  KRICHEBAUEROV Jana  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

4.A (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

4.A (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

4.B (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

4.B (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

4.A (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

4.A (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

 
 
-- DJ --

     

 

t

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- ICT --

5.B (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

5.B (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

4.B (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

4.B (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

   

 
S
t

 

5.B (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

5.B (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

8.B (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

8.B (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

8.B (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

8.B (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

 
 
-- ICT --

     

 

t

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- Poh --

5.A (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

5.A (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

 
 
-- DJ --

5.A (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

5.A (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

 

 
P

 

8.A (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

8.A (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

8.A (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

8.A (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

 
 
-- ICT --

 
 
-- ICT --

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  MATJ Jakub  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

2.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(15)

5.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(9)

7.A (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(9)

 

 
 
-- D12 --

 
 
-- DH --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

6.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(30)

2.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(15)

2.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(21)

8.A (AKV4) +
AKV
(13)

8.A (AKV4) +
AKV
(13)

5.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(19)

 
 
-- DH --

     

 
S
t

 

7.A (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(14)

 
 
-- Poh --

3.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(21)

6.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(30)

5.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(14)

2.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(14)

 
 
-- DSP --

     

 

t

 

6.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(30)

 

2.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(15)

3.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(5)

 
 
-- DSP --

 
 
-- D12 --

   

5.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(21)

 

 
P

 

7.A (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(14)

6.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(5)

 
 
-- --

2.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(12)

7.A (ANJ1)
ANJ1
(19)

3.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(5)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  OBRZKOV Jitka  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

5.B
JL
(19)

     

7.B
JL
(7)

 
 
-- Poh --

3.A (ANJ)
JL
(21)

     

 

t

 

7.B (ANJ)
JL
(21)

7.B (ANJ1)
JL
(27)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

5.B (ANJ)
JL
(19)

         

 
S
t

 

7.B
JL
(7)

5.B (ANJ1)
JL
(19)

 

3.A
JL
(21)

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

7.B (SJB)
SJ
(21)

7.B (SJB)
SJ
(21)

 

 

t

 

     

3.A
JL
(21)

 
 
-- D12 --

 
 
-- DH --

 

5.B
JL
(19)

   

 
P

 

 
 
-- Poh --

3.A
JL
(21)

 
 
-- Poh --

5.B
JL
(19)

7.B
JL
(7)

3.A (ANJ1)
JL
(21)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  ODLOILKOV Michaela  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

3.A (PJA)
PJ
(9)

2.A (PJ1) +
PJ
(9)

 
 
-- DSP --

4.A (PJ) +
PJ
(9)

   

 

t

 

8.A (PJ) +
PJ
(9)

6.A (PJ) +
PJ
(30)

 

5.A (PJ) +
PJ
(7)

4.A (PJ) +
PJ
(15)

6.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(9)

6.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(9)

     

 
S
t

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

2.A (PJ1) +
PJ
(12)

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

3.A (PJA)
PJ
(17)

8.A (PJ) +
PJ
(14)

   

 

t

 

8.A (PJ) +
PJ
(9)

5.A (PJ) +
PJ
(14)

4.A (PJ) +
PJ
(9)

6.A (PJ) +
PJ
(30)

6.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(21)

2.A (PJ1) +
PJ
(15)

3.A (PJA)
PJ
(3)

     

 
P

 

6.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(17)

5.A (PJ) +
PJ
(9)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

6.A (PJ) +
PJ
(15)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  PALACZUKOV Kateina  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

3.B (PJB)
PJ
(19)

2.A (PJ2) +
PJ
(12)

2.A (PJ2) +
PJ
(12)

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
S
t

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

2.A (PJ2) +
PJ
(9)

 

 
 
-- DH --

 
 
-- Poh --

3.B (PJB)
PJ
(9)

3.B (PJB)
PJ
(9)

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
P

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  POSP͊ILOV Jana  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

5.A (ANJ1)
MAT
(17)

5.A (ANJ)
MAT
(17)

     

5.A (SCMA)
SCM
(17)

5.A (SCMA)
SCM
(17)

5.A (SMNA)
SMN
(17)

5.A (SMNA)
SMN
(17)

 

 

t

 

5.A
MAT
(17)

                 

 
S
t

 

5.A
MAT
(17)

                 

 

t

 

5.A
MAT
(17)

                 

 
P

 

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  PROTIVNKOV Zdeka  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

8.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(BIO)

 
 
-- Poh --

7.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(27)

1.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(14)

 
 
-- DSP --

5.A (AKV) +
AKV
(14)

5.A (AKV) +
AKV
(14)

     

 

t

 

8.B (NJVB)
NJV
(19)

 
 
-- Poh --

1.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(14)

5.A (NJV3) +
NJV
(3)

1.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(6)

         

 
S
t

 

7.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(27)

8.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(9)

1.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(6)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- D12 --

 
 
-- DH --

 
 
-- DJ --

8.B (NJVB)
NJV
(12)

   

 

t

 

8.B (NJVB)
NJV
(19)

5.A (NJV3) +
NJV
(19)

1.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(13)

8.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(9)

1.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(6)

8.A (AKV3) +
AKV
(14)

8.A (AKV3) +
AKV
(14)

     

 
P

 

7.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(27)

5.A (NJV3) +
NJV
(19)

 
 
-- Poh --

8.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(14)

7.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(27)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  RELOV Miroslava  (sexta B (6.B))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

3.B (ANJ)
HUV
(HUV)

3.B (ANJ1)
HUV
(HUV)

6.A (ANJ)
HUV
(HUV)

6.A (ANJ1)
HUV
(HUV)

 
 
-- DSP --

 
 
-- Poh --

3.B
OBV
(5)

     

 

t

 

5.B (ANJ)
HUV
(HUV)

5.B (ANJ1)
HUV
(HUV)

6.B
JL
(30)

 

5.A (ANJ)
HUV
(HUV)

5.A (ANJ1)
HUV
(HUV)

6.B
JL
(30)

     

 
S
t

 

6.B (ANJ)
HUV
(HUV)

6.B (ANJ1)
HUV
(HUV)

4.B (ANJ)
HUV
(HUV)

4.B (ANJ1)
HUV
(HUV)

4.A (ANJ)
HUV
(HUV)

4.A (ANJ1)
HUV
(HUV)

       

 

t

 

3.A
OBV
(21)

 
 
-- Poh --

6.B
JL
(30)

             

 
P

 

 

 
 
-- Poh --

6.B (ANJ)
JL
(30)

6.B (ANJ1)
JL
(30)

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  RYGEROV Jiina  (sexta A (6.A))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 

8.A
ZSV
(30)

2.A
OBV
(15)

8.A (SVS4) +
SVS
(3)

8.A (SVS4) +
SVS
(3)

6.A (SVS2) +
SVS
(16)

6.A (SVS2) +
SVS
(16)

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

6.A
ZSV
(4)

2.B
OBV
(12)

6.A (ANJ)
JL
(4)

6.A (ANJ1)
JL
(4)

           

 
S
t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

6.A
JL
(4)

6.B
ZSV
(30)

6.A
ZSV
(4)

8.A
ZSV
(30)

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

   

7.A
ZSV
(27)

8.B
ZSV
(3)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- DSP --

6.B
ZSV
(30)

6.A
JL
(4)

 

 
P

 

7.B
ZSV
(7)

8.B
ZSV
(3)

 

6.A
JL
(4)

5.A
ZSV
(17)

 
 
-- Poh --

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  RYCHTAKOV Jana  (kvarta B (4.B))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

2.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(16)

7.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(7)

4.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(16)

8.A (SVS3) +
SVS
(4)

8.A (SVS3) +
SVS
(4)

7.A (SVS1) +
SVS
(15)

7.A (SVS1) +
SVS
(15)

4.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(28)

   

 

t

 

8.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(3)

2.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(7)

 

4.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(28)

4.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(3)

         

 
S
t

 

   

5.B
ZSV
(19)

7.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(7)

 
 
-- DSP --

4.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(7)

 
 
-- DH --

8.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(3)

   

 

t

 

8.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(3)

 

4.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(16)

2.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(15)

7.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(7)

         

 
P

 

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

4.A
ZKE
(28)

 
 
-- DJ --

4.B
ZKE
(16)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  STRNSK Eva  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

7.A
CHE
(CHE)

     

 
 
-- DH --

5.A (PBE) +
PBE
(BIO)

5.A (PBE) +
PBE
(BIO)

     

 

t

 

3.A
BI
(BIO)

 
 
-- Poh --

5.B
CHE
(19)

 
 
-- Poh --

7.A
CHE
(27)

 
 
-- D12 --

 
 
-- DH --

6.A
BIO
(BIO)

   

 
S
t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

5.A
CHE
(CHE)

3.A
BI
(BIO)

1.A
BIO
(BIO)

 

5.B
BIO
(BIO)

6.A
BIO
(BIO)

7.A (CHEV) +
CHEV
(CHE)

7.A (CHEV) +
CHEV
(CHE)

 

 

t

 

   

5.A
CHE
(17)

 
 
-- Poh --

5.B
CHE
(19)

 
 
-- DSP --

 

2.B
BIO
(12)

   

 
P

 

2.B
BIO
(BIO)

 

5.B
BIO
(BIO)

1.A
BIO
(13)

 
 
-- D12 --

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  SVOBODOV Helena  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

3.B
JL
(5)

 

3.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(30)

 
 
-- D12 --

       

 

t

 

3.B
JL
(5)

6.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(19)

               

 
S
t

 

       

3.B
JL
(5)

 
 
-- DSP --

3.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(14)

     

 

t

 

3.B (ANJ)
JL
(5)

 

3.B (ANJ1)
JL
(5)

6.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(12)

 
 
-- D12 --

 

3.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(30)

     

 
P

 

       

6.A (FRJ) +
FRJ
(14)

 
 
-- Poh --

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  TICH Karel  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

       

 

t

 

7.A (Chl)
TEV
(TEV)

7.A (Chl)
TEV
(TEV)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

7.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

7.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

 
 
-- DJ --

     

 
S
t

 

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

       

 

t

 

6.A (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

6.A (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

5.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

5.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

6.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

6.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

 
 
-- DJ --

     

 
P

 

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  VANK Jakub  (kvarta A (4.A))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

7.B
GEG
(7)

2.A
ZMP
(15)

 
 
-- Poh --

5.A
GEL
(17)

4.B
ZMP
(16)

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

2.B
ZMP
(12)

   

7.A
GEG
(27)

3.B
ZMP
(5)

 
 
-- DJ --

 
 
-- DSP --

5.A
GEL
(17)

   

 
S
t

 

3.B
ZMP
(5)

2.A
ZMP
(15)

7.B
GEG
(CHE)

5.B
GEL
(19)

4.B
ZMP
(16)

 
 
-- DJ --

 
 
-- DH --

7.A (ZMV) +
ZMV
(7)

7.A (ZMV) +
ZMV
(7)

 

 

t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

4.A
ZMP
(28)

       

4.A (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

4.A (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

   

 
P

 

5.B
GEL
(19)

2.B
ZMP
(12)

 

7.A
GEG
(27)

4.A
ZMP
(28)

 
 
-- Poh --

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  VAKOV Eva  (kvinta A (5.A))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

3.B (ANJ1)
VYV
(VYV)

3.B (ANJ)
VYV
(VYV)

6.A (ANJ1)
VYV
(VYV)

6.A (ANJ)
VYV
(VYV)

 
 
-- DJ --

         

 

t

 

5.B (ANJ1)
VYV
(VYV)

5.B (ANJ)
VYV
(VYV)

3.A (ANJ1)
VYV
(VYV)

3.A (ANJ)
VYV
(VYV)

5.A (ANJ1)
VYV
(VYV)

5.A (ANJ)
VYV
(VYV)

 
 
-- DJ --

8.B (SJB)
SJ
(13)

8.B (SJB)
SJ
(13)

 

 
S
t

 

6.B (ANJ1)
VYV
(VYV)

6.B (ANJ)
VYV
(VYV)

5.A
JL
(17)

8.B (ANJ)
JL
(3)

8.B (ANJ1)
JL
(3)

 
 
-- DJ --

       

 

t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

8.B
JL
(3)

8.B
JL
(3)

5.A
JL
(17)

5.A (ANJ)
JL
(17)

     

5.A (ANJ1)
JL
(17)

 

 
P

 

8.B
JL
(3)

 

5.A
JL
(17)

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  VOV Petra  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

1.A (ANJ)
DIT
(INF)

1.A (ANJ1)
DIT
(INF)

1.B (ANJ)
DIT
(INF)

1.B (ANJ1)
DIT
(INF)

2.A
CHE
(CHE)

3.B
CHE
(CHE)

 
 
-- DSP --

     

 
S
t

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

3.B (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

3.B (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

3.B (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

3.B (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

3.B
CHE
(CHE)

3.A
CHE
(CHE)

 
 
-- DH --

     

 
P

 

3.A
CHE
(CHE)

2.A
CHE
(CHE)

2.A (ANJ1)
LAB
(CHE)

2.A (ANJ)
LAB
(CHE)

 
 
-- DJ --

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  VELIOV Karolna  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
S
t

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

4.B (ANJ1)
VYV
(VYV)

4.B (ANJ)
VYV
(VYV)

4.A (ANJ1)
VYV
(VYV)

4.A (ANJ)
VYV
(VYV)

 
 
-- DSP --

 

2.A (VVN) +
VVN
(VYV)

2.A (VVN) +
VVN
(VYV)

 

t

 

1.B (ANJ1)
VYV
(VYV)

1.B (ANJ1)
VYV
(VYV)

2.B (ANJ)
VYV
(VYV)

2.B (ANJ1)
VYV
(VYV)

1.A (ANJ)
VYV
(VYV)

1.A (ANJ)
VYV
(VYV)

 
 
-- DSP --

7.A (VVV) +
VVV
(VYV)

7.A (VVV) +
VVV
(VYV)

 

 
P

 

1.A (ANJ1)
VYV
(VYV)

1.A (ANJ1)
VYV
(VYV)

2.A (ANJ)
VYV
(VYV)

2.A (ANJ1)
VYV
(VYV)

1.B (ANJ)
VYV
(VYV)

1.B (ANJ)
VYV
(VYV)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  VEDRALOV Lenka  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

6.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(6)

 

3.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(16)

7.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(14)

3.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(9)

6.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(14)

6.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(14)

     

 
S
t

 

 

7.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(7)

 

6.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(16)

 
 
-- DJ --

3.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(19)

       

 

t

 

6.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(15)

3.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(5)

 

 
 
-- Poh --

6.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(4)

7.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(7)

       

 
P

 

6.A (ANJ)
ANJ
(4)

6.B (ANJ1)
ANJ
(15)

7.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(14)

 
 
-- Poh --

3.A (ANJ1)
ANJ
(12)

3.B (ANJ)
ANJ
(14)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  VINRKOV Kvtue  (septima A (7.A))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

6.B
MAT
(30)

7.A (RUJ) +
RUJ
(5)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

7.A
BIO
(27)

7.A (SCMA)
SCM
(28)

7.A (SCMA)
SCM
(28)

4.A (RUJ) +
RUJ
(14)

   

 

t

 

 

6.A (RUJ) +
RUJ
(14)

 

6.B
MAT
(19)

4.A (RUJ) +
RUJ
(17)

 
 
-- Poh --

       

 
S
t

 

 

7.A (ANJ1)
MAT
(27)

7.A (ANJ)
MAT
(27)

7.A (RUJ) +
RUJ
(6)

 
 
-- Poh --

6.B
MAT
(30)

 
 
-- D12 --

     

 

t

 

7.A
MAT
(27)

6.B
MAT
(30)

4.A (RUJ) +
RUJ
(14)

6.A (RUJ) +
RUJ
(14)

7.A (RUJ) +
RUJ
(5)

 
 
-- Poh --

       

 
P

 

 

7.A
BIO
(BIO)

6.B (ANJ1)
MAT
(15)

6.B (ANJ)
MAT
(15)

6.A (RUJ) +
RUJ
(9)

7.A
MAT
(27)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  VLEK Karel  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

4.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

4.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

1.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

1.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

1.A (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

1.A (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

 
 
-- DJ --

     

 

t

 

1.A (ANJ1)
VZD
(CHE)

1.A (ANJ)
VZD
(BIO)

   

7.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

7.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

 
 
-- DJ --

     

 
S
t

 

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

 

5.A (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

5.A (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

2.A (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

2.A (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

   

 

t

 

   

5.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

5.B (Dv)
TEV
(TEV)

 

4.B
BIO
(BIO)

       

 
P

 

3.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

3.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

 

4.B
BIO
(16)

2.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

2.B (Chl)
TEV
(S1)

 
 
-- DJ --

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  VYOHLDOV Kvtoslava  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

2.B (NJVB)
NJV
(13)

 
 
-- DSP --

4.B (NJV2)
NJV2
(16)

   

 

t

 

8.A (NJVA)
NJV
(13)

     

4.B (NJV2)
NJV2
(16)

 
 
-- Poh --

       

 
S
t

 

   

2.B (NJVB)
NJV
(15)

       

8.A (NJVA)
NJV
(13)

   

 

t

 

8.A (NJVA)
NJV
(14)

 
 
-- Poh --

4.B (NJV2)
NJV2
(19)

 

 
 
-- DH --

2.B (NJVB)
NJV
(12)

 
 
-- D12 --

7.A (KNV) +
KNV
(14)

7.A (KNV) +
KNV
(14)

 

 
P

 

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  ZRUBOV Linda  

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- Poh --

3.A
MAT
(21)

5.A
FYZ
(FYZ)

6.B
FYZ
(FYZ)

 
 
-- DJ --

4.B
FYZ
(FYZ)

3.A (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

3.A (ANJ1)
INF
(INF)

6.A (SMN2) +
SMN
(FYZ)

 

 

t

 

 

3.A
MAT
(21)

4.B
FYZ
(FYZ)

2.A
FYZ
(15)

 
 
-- Poh --

2.B
FYZ
(FYZ)

       

 
S
t

 

4.A
FYZ
(FYZ)

3.A (ANJ1)
MAT
(21)

6.A
FYZ
(FYZ)

 
 
-- Poh --

6.B
FYZ
(FYZ)

3.A (ANJ)
MAT
(21)

   

 
 
-- N --

 
 
-- N --

 

t

 

2.A
FYZ
(FYZ)

2.B
FYZ
(21)

3.A
MAT
(21)

 

 
 
-- DJ --

6.A
FYZ
(4)

 
 
-- DH --

     

 
P

 

5.A
FYZ
(FYZ)

 

4.A
FYZ
(FYZ)

 

3.A (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

3.A (ANJ)
INF
(INF)

6.A (SMN2) +
SMN
(30)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.11.2018)

GYMNZIUM, MLAD BOLESLAV, PALACKHO 191/1  ALUDOV Lubislava  (oktva A (8.A))

 

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:35-13:20

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:15-15:00

9
15:05-15:50

10
15:55-16:40

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- N --

2.B
CHE
(CHE)

6.B
CHE
(CHE)

8.A (CHEV) +
CHEV
(CHE)

8.A (CHEV) +
CHEV
(CHE)

5.A (FCHS) +
FCHS
(CHE)

5.A (FCHS) +
FCHS
(CHE)

     

 

t

 

 

4.B
CHE
(CHE)

7.B
CHE
(CHE)

4.A
CHE
(CHE)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- D12 --

 
 
-- DJ --

6.B
CHE
(CHE)

6.A
CHE
(CHE)

 

 
S
t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

2.B
CHE
(12)

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- DJ --

7.A (SCF) +
SCF
(CHE)

7.A (SCF) +
SCF
(CHE)

     

 

t

 

7.B
FYZ
(7)

7.B
CHE
(CHE)

2.B (ANJ1)
LAB
(CHE)

2.B (ANJ)
LAB
(CHE)

 

8.A (SCF) +
SCF
(FYZ)

8.A (SCF) +
SCF
(CHE)

     

 
P

 

4.B
CHE
(16)

7.B
FYZ
(FYZ)

6.A
CHE
(4)

 

 
 
-- D12 --

4.A
CHE
(CHE)

       

Zpracovno v systmu Bakali